Recruiting Events
Girls Recruiting
Boys Recruiting
College Coaches
Recruiting Corner
Tournaments
Spring Tournaments
Summer Tournaments
Fall Tournaments
Winter Tournaments
Leagues
Leagues
Illinois Lacrosse League
NGLL Midwest League
Schedules
Waivers
Parking
We Are Lacrosse America!
More
More
Join Our Mailing List
Ref With Us
Opportunities
Sponsors
Navigation
Girls Recruiting
Boys Recruiting
College Coaches
Recruiting Corner
Spring Tournaments
Summer Tournaments
Fall Tournaments
Winter Tournaments
Leagues
Illinois Lacrosse League
NGLL Midwest League
Schedules
Waivers
Parking
We Are Lacrosse America!
More
Join Our Mailing List
Ref With Us
Opportunities
Sponsors
Bandits 8 Navy
Lake Forest/Lake Bluff IL
Schedules
Roster
Team Information
Standings
POOL
TEAM NAME
ST
W
L
TIE
FF
PTS
GF
GA
SEED
14U Bronze
BANDITS 7/8 WHITE
IL
4
1
12
51
32
14U Bronze
WESTERN WAVE GIRLS 14U PREMIER
IL
3
3
1
10
38
46
14U Bronze
JUNKYARD DOGS 14U BLUE
IL
4
1
1
13
48
19
14U Bronze
LAKE COUNTY LOBOS 14U WHITE
IL
6
1
19
54
24
14U Bronze
ELMHURST HONEY BADGERS 14U GREEN
IL
2
1
2
8
38
24
14U Bronze
NSU GIRLS 7TH/8TH GRADE PREMIER
IL
3
4
9
52
41
14U Bronze
T1 CARDINALS 7/8
IL
2
2
6
18
29
14U Bronze
ARLINGTON ATTACK 14U WHITE
IL
2
3
6
28
40
14U Bronze
BARRINGTON 7/8 RED
IL
2
2
1
7
31
16
14U Bronze
PARK RIDGE HAWKS U14
IL
5
0
24
50
14U Bronze
DEERFIELD YOUTH 14U B
IL
5
0
5
59
14U Gold
LAKE COUNTY LOBOS 14U BLUE
IL
4
1
12
58
26
14U Gold
NSU GIRLS 8TH GRADE SELECT RED
IL
5
15
52
12
14U Gold
WESTERN WAVE GIRLS 14U SELECT
IL
3
1
1
10
62
17
14U Gold
RAMBLERS YOUTH (7TH/8TH)
IL
4
1
12
53
22
14U Gold
EVANSTON (EYLA GIRLS) 14U ORANGE
IL
2
2
2
8
37
36
14U Gold
NSU GIRLS 8TH GRADE SELECT WHITE
IL
1
4
3
25
52
14U Gold
ELMHURST HONEY BADGERS 14U BLACK
IL
5
0
10
63
14U Silver
JUNKYARD DOGS 14U ORANGE
IL
4
2
12
46
47
14U Silver
TRUE 14U
IL
4
1
12
54
21
14U Silver
ARLINGTON ATTACK 14U RED
IL
4
1
13
53
31
14U Silver
NSU GIRLS 6TH GRADE SELECT
IL
3
1
1
10
53
29
14U Silver
BANDITS 8 NAVY
IL
3
1
1
10
55
32
14U Silver
NSU GIRLS 7TH GRADE SELECT
IL
5
1
15
51
24
14U Silver
RAMBLERS YOUTH LACROSSE (6TH/GOLD)
IL
3
1
9
44
23
14U Silver
BARRINGTON 7/8 BLACK
IL
2
3
1
7
33
34
14U Silver
OLPH WARRIORS 14U
IL
2
2
6
25
32
14U Silver
NORTHWEST UNITED 14U
IL
1
4
2
5
25
53
14U Silver
TINLEY PARK LADY BULLDOGS 14U
IL
2
5
6
22
44
14U Silver
LAKE ZURICH LACROSSE CLUB - 14U
IL
1
4
1
4
24
59
14U Silver
DEERFIELD YOUTH 14U A
IL
1
5
3
26
62
14U Silver
EVANSTON (EYLA GIRLS) 14U BLUE
IL
6
0
15
52
14U Silver
CHICAGO COMETS YOUTH LACROSSE CLUB 14U
IL
4
1
-1
13
72
Team Schedule
Team Record 3-1-1
Show Past Games
Show Practices
Sat May 11
1:00-1:50PM
Pool Play
Winnetka Park District
Field Turf 1
True 14U
Bandits 8 Navy
Sat May 18
2:00-2:50PM
Pool Play
Avoca Fields (Marie Murphy School)
Field A
Junkyard Dogs 14U Orange
Bandits 8 Navy
© 2024
3Step Sports
LLC
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Refund Policy
Health & Safety
Log In
info@lacrosseamerica.com
847-412-5529